Bestandsliste

Bestandsliste

Gültig vom 03.10.2022 bis 07.10.2022


Artikel Nr
Wissenschaftlicher Name
Deutscher Name
Wasserpflanzen
999950
Aegagropila linnaei
Moosbälle m 2-4 cm
999952
Aegagropila linnaei
Moosbälle xl 5-7 cm
999960
Nymphaea zenkeri
Tigerlotus (Knolle)
Frösche
663071
Ceratophrys cranwelli
"Cranwelli Schmuckhornfrosch ""albino"""
663074
Ceratophrys cranwelli
"Cranwelli Schmuckhornfrosch ""apricot"""
663073
Ceratophrys cranwelli
"Cranwelli Schmuckhornfrosch ""camouflage"""
663072
Ceratophrys cranwelli
"Cranwelli Schmuckhornfrosch ""coffee"""
663070
Ceratophrys cranwelli
"Cranwelli Schmuckhornfrosch ""grün"""
663007
Ceratophrys cranwelli
"Cranwelli Schmuckhornfrosch ""lime"""
663026
Ceratophrys cranwelli
"Cranwelli Schmuckhornfrosch ""matcha"""
663082
Ceratophrys cranwelli
"Cranwelli Schmuckhornfrosch ""peppermint blue"""
663081
Ceratophrys cranwelli
"Cranwelli Schmuckhornfrosch ""peppermint"""
663075
Ceratophrys cranwelli
"Cranwelli Schmuckhornfrosch ""strawberry"""
663051
Hymenochirus curticeps
Zwergkrallenfrosch (echter) DNZ
663049
Hymenochirus curticeps
Zwergkrallenfrosch (echter) Gold
Garnelen, Krabben, Krebse
640070
Atya gabonensis
Blaue Monsterfächergarnele med
640073
Atya gabonensis
Blaue Monsterfächergarnele lg-xl
640061
Atya moluccensis
Bergwasser- oder Steingarnele
640265
Cambarellus diminutus
Blauer Zwergflußkrebs
640108
Cambarellus patzcuarensis
Orangener Zwergkrebs
640183
Caridina cf. gracilirostris
"Nashorngarnele ""super rote"" "
640168
Caridina logemanni
"Zwerggarnele ""kristall red"" K2-K4"
640204
Caridina logemanni
"Zwerggarnele ""weisse"""
640203
Caridina logemanni
"Zwerggarnele ""wine red"" "
640187
Caridina multidentata
"""AMANO"" Algengarnele med "
640068
Caridina multidentata
"""AMANO"" Algengarnele lg"
640069
Caridina multidentata
"""AMANO"" Algengarnele xl"
640262
Cherax alyciae
"Krebs ""blue kong red claw"" "
640099
Cherax cf. peknyi
"Krebs ""zebra blue claw"" "
640609
Cherax destructor
"Krebs ""Blauer Yabby"""
640088
Cherax peknyi
"Krebs ""zebra"""
640142
Cherax pulcher
"Krebs ""Hoa creek"" "
640044
Cherax quadricarinatus
"Krebs ""Red claw blue morph"" "
640081
Cherax snowden
"Krebs ""super orange"" "
640202
Cherax sp.
"Krebs ""blue moon Typ I"" "
640128
Cherax sp.
"Krebs ""blue moon Typ II"""
640361
Cherax sp.
"Krebs ""purple snakeskin tricolor"""
640222
Procambarus alleni
"Krebs ""Metallicblauer Florida"" lg"
640241
Geosesarma hagen
"Vampir Krabbe ""Fire"" "
640244
Geosesarma sp.
"Vampir Krabbe ""Golden Top"" "
640233
Geosesarma sp.
"Vampir Krabbe ""Ironfist"" "
640240
Geosesarma sp.
"Vampir Krabbe ""Orange black eye"" "
640056
Geosesarma cf. tiomanicum
"Vampir Krabbe ""Vampir Disco"" "
640239
Geosesarma sp.
"Vampir Krabbe ""Vampir Purple Cranaval"" "
640242
Geosesarma noduliferum
"Vampir Krabbe ""Vampir Red"""
640319
Geosesarma bogorensis
"Vampir Krabbe ""Vampir Ultra"" "
640196
Geosesarma dennerle
"Vampir Krabbe ""Vampir"" "
640316
Geosesarma sp.
"Vampir Krabbe ""Volcano"""
640193
Geosesarma sp.
"Vampir Krabbe ""Yellow eye"" "
640107
Neocaridina davidi
"Zwerggarnele ""Bloody Mary"" "
640199
Neocaridina davidi
"Zwerggarnele ""Blue Jelly"" "
640345
Neocaridina davidi
"Zwerggarnele ""Blue velvet"" "
640335
Neocaridina davidi
"Zwerggarnele ""Chocolate Fire"" "
640077
Neocaridina davidi
"Zwerggarnele ""Fire"" "
640231
Neocaridina davidi
"Zwerggarnele ""Green Jade"" "
640177
Neocaridina davidi
"Zwerggarnele ""Orange"""
640486
Neocaridina davidi
"Zwerggarnele ""Rili"" Black "
640470
Neocaridina davidi
"Zwerggarnele ""Rili"" Blue "
640479
Neocaridina davidi
"Zwerggarnele ""Rili Green"" "
640314
Neocaridina davidi
"Zwerggarnele ""Rili"" Orange "
640311
Neocaridina davidi
"Zwerggarnele ""Rili"" Sakura "
640176
Neocaridina davidi
"Zwerggarnele ""Sakura"""
640112
Neocaridina davidi
"Zwerggarnele ""Yellow Fire"""
640136
Neocaridina davidi
"Zwerggarnele ""Yellow golden Top"" "
640122
Neocaridina palmata
"Zwerggarnele ""white Pearl"" "
640348
Potamocypoda pugil
"Unterwasserkrabbe ""Zwergghost"""
Muscheln, Schnecken
640315
Anodonta sp.
"Tropische Muschel ""Wood"""
640301
Corbicula sp.
"Tropische Muschel ""Zwergrillen"""
640300
Ensidens cf. ingallsiansu
"Tropische Muschel ""Flache"""
640238
Anentome helena
Raubschnecke
640228
Asolene spixi
Zebra Apfelschnecke
640139
Clithon corona
"Geweihschnecke ""Zweifarbige"""
640188
Clithon sowerbyana
"Geweihschnecke ""Bunte"""
640087
Clithon sp.
"Geweihschnecke ""Fancy"""
640171
Clithon subgranosa
"Geweihschnecke ""Sun"""
640007
Faunus ater
"Teufelsdornschnecke ""black"""
640054
Faunus ater
"Teufelsdornschnecke ""rote"""
640063
Faunus sp.
Cappuccinoschnecke
640058
Helisoma cf.anceps (Planorbella duryi)
"Posthorn Schnecke ""Blaue"" "
640048
Helisoma cf.anceps (Planorbella duryi)
"Posthorn Schnecke ""Rosapink"" "
640251
Lymnaea stagnalis
"""Yoda"" Schnecke"
640218
Neritina pulligera
Anthrazit-Napfschnecke (black)
640144
Taia naticoides
"""Piano"" Schnecke (Pinselalgenfresser)"
640277
Thiara scabra
"Turmdeckelschnecke ""Ankylosaurus"""
640306
Tylomelania perfecta
"Turmdeckelschnecke ""Chocolate"""
640271
Tylomelania sarasinorum
"Turmdeckelschnecke ""yellow"""
640272
Tylomelania scalariopas
"Turmdeckelschnecke ""Golden"""
640484
Tylomelania sp.
"Turmdeckelschnecke ""Mini yellow"""
640268
Tylomelania sp.
"Turmdeckelschnecke ""orange foot"""
640275
Tylomelania sp.
"Turmdeckelschnecke ""yellow spot"""
640250
Vittina coromandeliana
"Rennschnecke ""zebra"" "
640252
Vittina semiconica
"Rennschnecke ""orange track"""
640261
Vittina sp.
"Rennschnecke ""batik"" "
Salmler
350023
Alestopetersius brichardi
Roter Kongosalmler
350006
Alestopetersius smykalai
Blauer Diamantsalmler
350054
Chalceus macrolepidotus
Rotflossen Großschuppensalmler lg
350124
Distichodus sepc.
black & red lefini river
350128
Distichodus sexfasciatus
Zebra Geradsalmler sm - med
990112
Hasemania nana
Kupfersalmler
350154
Hemigrammus bleheri
Rotkopfsalmler (Nachzucht)
990118
Hemigrammus erythrozonus
Glühlichtsalmler
350185
Hemiodopsis gracilis
"Federsalmler ""rot"""
350197
Hyphessobrycon amandae
Feuertetra
990136
Hyphessobrycon bentosi
Schmucksalmler
350001
Hyphessobrycon bentosi var.
"Schmucksalmler ""White Fin"""
350601
Hyphessobrycon cyanotaenia
"""Lapis"" Salmler"
990161
Hyphessobrycon eques
Blutsalmler
350230
Hyphessobrycon eques minor
Minorsalmler
350201
Hyphessobrycon erythrostigma
Fahnen Kirschflecksalmler
990152
Hyphessobrycon herbertaxelrodi
Schwarzer Neon
350633
Hyphessobrycon procyon
990156
Hyphessobrycon pulchripinnis
Zitronensalmler
350232
Hyphessobrycon socolofi
Kirschflecksalmler
350500
Hyphessobrycon wadai
"""Rasberry"" Tetra"
350273
Megalamophodus roseus
Gelber Phantom
350293
Moenkhausia costae
"""Blackline"" Salmler "
350300
Myleus rubrpinnis
Rubinscheibensalmler med - lg
350360
Nematobrycon lacortei
Regenbogen Kaisertetra lg
350361
Nematobrycon palmeri
Kaisertetra
350041
Neolebias powelli
Domino Salmler
350399
Paracheirodon axelrodi
Roter Neon lg
350366
Paracheirodon axelrodi
Roter Neon med
350376
Paracheirodon simulans
Blauer Neon
350386
Phenacogrammus aurantiacus
"Kongosalmler ""Golden"""
350385
Phenacogrammus hilgendorfi
Regenbogen Kongosalmler
990212
Phenacogrammus interruptus
Kongosalmler med
990210
Phenacogrammus sp. rot
"Kongosalmler ""fantasstique"""
990206
Pristella maxillaris
Sternflecksalmler
350426
Pygocentrus nattereri
Piranha
Bitteringe Südostasien
690010
Acheilognathus tonkinensis
"Bitterling ""China regenbogen"" xl"
370071
Sinorhodeus microlepis
"Bitterling ""China Blutrot"""
380111
Tanakia himantegus
"Bitterling ""Taiwan Population"" "
Karpfenähnliche
360002
Acrossocheilus longipinnis
380002
Balantiocheilus melanopterus
Haibarbe 4-5 cm
360108
Barilius ardens
Ozolabärbling lg
370004
Boraras brigittae
"Zwergrasbora ""Schwarzfleckbärbling"""
370030
Boraras maculata
"Zwergrasbora ""dwarf"""
370031
Boraras merah
"Zwergrasbora ""roter"" "
370034
Boraras naevus
"Zwergrasbora ""Petch Noi"" "
370099
Celestichthys margaritatus NZ
"Perlhuhnbärbling ""Galaxy"""
380035
Chela dadyburjori
Regenbogen Kielbauchbärbling
380050
Crossocheilus oblongus
Echte Siamensis 3-4 cm
380097
Crossocheilus reticulatus
Genetzter Algenfresser 4-5 cm
380098
Dawkinsia assimilis
WF
360188
Dawkinsia mahecola
WF
380070
Epalzeorhynchus bicolor
Feuerschwanz
380077
Epalzeorhynchus frenatus
Rotflossenlabeo
380065
Hampala macrolepidota
360154
Horadandia atukorali
Platinum Zwergbarbe
360161
Microdevario kubotai 
Smaragd Zwergrasbora lg NZ
380089
Notropis chrosomus
"""Rainbowshiner"""
630068
Opsariichthys sp
"""orange"""
360081
Oreichthy cosuatis
Hi-fin Barbe
390077
Osteochilus cf vittatus
Bonylip Barb
360086
Puntius (Sahyadria) denisonii
"Rotstrichhaibarbe ""Fire"" (8-10 cm)"
360028
Puntius arulius
Arulius Barbe
360310
Puntius conchonius
"Prachtbarbe ""black"" WF"
360001
Puntius pentazona
Fünfgürtelbarbe xl
360013
Puntius setnai
Regenbogenbarbe
360315
Puntius sophore
"Barbe ""Red cheek"""
990441
Puntius titteya
Bitterlingsbarbe
370001
Rasbora borapetensis
Rotflossenrasbora
370015
Rasbora einthoveni
Brilliantrasbora
370040
Rasbora trilineata
Scherenschwanzrasbora
370070
Sawbwa resblendens
Nacktlaube xl
380106
Tanichthys micagemmae
Vietnam Kardinalfisch
990501
Trigonostigma espei
Keilfleckbarbe Rote (Thailand)
370037
Trigonostigma hengeli
Keilfleckbarbe Hengels (Borneo)
Guppy I
390000
Poecilia reticulata M
"Guppy ""Varianten nicht tauschen"""
390987
Poecilia reticulata (Männchen)
"Guppy ""Platinum Koi"" "
390989
Poecilia reticulata (Weibchen)
"Guppy ""Platinum Koi"" "
390008
Poecilia reticulata (Männchen)
"Guppy ""Blau Cobra"" "
390131
Poecilia reticulata (Männchen)
"Guppy ""Blau-Firetail"" "
390410
Poecilia reticulata (Männchen)
"Guppy ""Cobra mix"""
390107
Poecilia reticulata (Männchen)
"Guppy ""Goldmetallic red"" "
390435
Poecilia reticulata
"Guppy ""Luminous Leopardtail"" Paarweise Abgabe"
390200
Poecilia reticulata (Männchen)
"Guppy ""Mosaik pink"" "
390091
Poecilia reticulata (Männchen)
"Guppy ""Panda"""
390108
Poecilia reticulata (Männchen)
"Guppy ""Pigon blood"" "
390170
Poecilia reticulata (Männchen)
"Guppy ""Rot Cobra"" "
390720
Poecilia reticulata (Weibchen)
"Guppy Weibchen ""gemischt"""
Guppy Premium
390922
Poecilia reticulata (Paarweise)
"Guppy ""Japan blue Doppelschwert"" "
Guppy Endler
390399
Poecilia wingei (Männchen)
"Guppy ""Endler blue "" "
390931
Poecilia wingei (Männchen)
"Guppy ""Endler blue laser """
390849
Poecilia wingei (Männchen)
"Guppy ""Endler calico"""
390952
Poecilia wingei (Männchen)
"Guppy ""Endler calico albino"""
390985
Poecilia wingei (Paarig)
"Guppy ""Endler El Tigre"""
390928
Poecilia wingei (Paarig)
"Guppy ""Endler leopard"""
390912
Poecilia wingei (Männchen)
"Guppy ""Endler red """
390975
Poecilia wingei (Paarig)
"Guppy ""Endler red cheest saddel back"""
390951
Poecilia wingei (Paarig)
"Guppy ""Endler Santa Maria "" "
390909
Poecilia wingei (Männchen)
"Guppy ""Endler scarlett red"" "
390967
Poecilia wingei (Weibchen)
"Guppy ""Endler scarlett red"" "
390730
Poecilia wingei (Weibchen)
"Guppy ""Endler Weibchen"""
Platys (maculatus)
400000
Xiphophorus maculatus
"Platy ""Varianten nicht tauschen"""
400115
Xiphophorus maculatus
"Platy ""Blau Rotschwanz"" "
400120
Xiphophorus maculatus
"Platy ""Blau Tuxedo Firetail"""
400110
Xiphophorus maculatus
"Platy ""Blaumetalllic Tuxedo"" "
400130
Xiphophorus maculatus
"Platy ""Glühlicht Gelb Tuxedo"""
400145
Xiphophorus maculatus
"Platy ""Glühlicht Gold Comet"""
400166
Xiphophorus maculatus
"Platy ""Glühlicht Gold"""
400410
Xiphophorus maculatus
"Platy ""Glühlicht Grün spotted"""
400140
Xiphophorus maculatus
"Platy ""Gold Calico"""
400155
Xiphophorus maculatus
"Platy ""Gold Tuxedo"""
400010
Xiphophorus maculatus
"Platy ""Gold"" "
400195
Xiphophorus maculatus
"Platy ""Rot Berlin"" "
400017
Xiphophorus maculatus
"Platy ""Rot Wagtail"""
400015
Xiphophorus maculatus
"Platy ""Rot"""
400191
Xiphophorus maculatus
"Platy ""Victoria"""
400170
Xiphophorus maculatus
"Platy ""Korallen"""
Platys (variatus)
400320
Xiphophorus variatus
"Papageienplaty ""Grün Hochflossen"""
400315
Xiphophorus variatus
"Papageienplaty ""Grün"""
400325
Xiphophorus variatus
"Papageienplaty ""Hawaii"""
Schwertträger
410000
Xiphophorus helleri
"Schwertträger ""Varianten nicht tauschen"""
410020
Xiphophorus helleri 5-6 cm
"Schwertträger ""Gold Wagtail"" "
410015
Xiphophorus helleri 5-6 cm
"Schwertträger ""Gold"""
410029
Xiphophorus helleri 5-6 cm
"Schwertträger ""Grün marmor"" "
410030
Xiphophorus helleri 5-6 cm
"Schwertträger ""Grün"" "
410009
Xiphophorus helleri 5-6 cm
"Schwertträger ""Koi Calico"""
410103
Xiphophorus helleri 5-6 cm
"Schwertträger ""Koi Calico black and white"""
410013
Xiphophorus helleri 5-6 cm
"Schwertträger ""Koi"" Kohaku"
410070
Xiphophorus helleri 5-6 cm
"Schwertträger ""Lyratail rot oder WT"""
410085
Xiphophorus helleri 5-6 cm
"Schwertträger ""Pink Comet"""
410001
Xiphophorus helleri 5-6 cm
"Schwertträger ""Rot comet"" "
410005
Xiphophorus helleri 5-6 cm
"Schwertträger ""Rot Wagtail"""
410002
Xiphophorus helleri 5-6 cm
"Schwertträger ""Rot"""
410046
Xiphophorus helleri 5-6 cm
"Schwertträger ""Schwarz"" "
410037
Xiphophorus helleri 5-6 cm
"Schwertträger ""Tropic Waigtail"" "
410036
Xiphophorus helleri 5-6 cm
"Schwertträger ""Tropic"" "
Mollys, Segelkärpflinge
420000
Poecilia sphenops (Süßwasseraufzucht)
"Molly ""Varianten nicht tauschen"""
420004
Poecilia sphenops (Süßwasseraufzucht)
"Molly ""Black Molly"""
Welse
440011
Acanthicus adonis
Echter Elfenwels med
440020
Agamyxis pectinifrons
Kammdornwels med - lg
440514
Ancistrus dolichopterus
Blauer Antennenwels 2,5-3 cm
440036
Ancistrus sp.
"""Red eye"" Lemon Ancistrus med"
440877
Ancistrus sp.
"Ancistrus ""rot"""
440051
Arius seemani
Mini Hai (Brackwasser)
440949
Aspidoras spilotus
C125
440074
Bunocephalus kneri (coracoideus)
Bratpfannenwels med
440785
Chaca chaca
Großmaulwels
440084
Chaetostomus sovichthys
Kolumbianischer Gebirgswels
440091
Corydoras aeneus var.
"""Metallicgreen stripe (green laser) "" "
440094
Corydoras aeneus var.
"""Gold stripe"" Panzerwels"
440100
Corydoras arcuatus
Stromlinien Panzerwels
440827
Corydoras cf. venezuelanus
"""black"""
440898
Corydoras duplicareus
DNZ
440118
Corydoras gossei
med
440122
Corydoras habrosus
Zwergpanzerwels
440145
Corydoras napoensis
440153
Corydoras paleatus
Marmorierter Panzerwels
440828
Corydoras panda
"""Panda"" Panzerwels DNZ "
440159
Corydoras parallelus CW 127
"""Super Parallelus"" Nachzucht"
440165
Corydoras pygmaeus
Zwergpanzerwels
440862
Corydoras schwartzi
Bänder-Panzerwels sm
440179
Corydoras sterbai
Orangeflossen Panzerwels
440873
Corydoras venezulanus
"""Orange"" "
440879
Corydoras weitzmani
440188
Dekeyseria pulcher L 52
L 52
440194
Eutrophiellus debauwi
Gestreifter Afrikanischer Glaswels
440804
Glyptoperichthys joselimaianus L001
Goldflecken Segelschilderwels
440329
Hypancistrus inspctor
L201 Nachzucht ca. 5 cm
440351
Hypancistrus sp. L066
King Tiger Pleco Nachzucht ca. 5-7 cm
440602
Hypancistrus sp. L136
Demini-Engelsharnischwels Nachzucht ca. 5 cm
440363
Hypancistrus sp. L136
Demini-Engelsharnischwels WF
440858
Hypancistrus sp. L333
"""Golden zebra"" Gelblicher Königstiger NZ 5-7 cm "
440328
Hypancistrus sp. L411
"""Monte Duorado"" Nachzucht ca. 5-7 cm"
440867
Hypancistrus sp. L450
"""Santarem"""
440231
Hypostomus sp. emarginatus
440607
Leporacanthicus joselimae L264
Weißflossen Kaktuswels sm-med
440268
Microglanis iheringi
Südamerikanischer Zwerghummelwels
440896
Mystus sp.
440272
Mystus vittatus
Stachelwels
440279
Otocinclus cf. affinis
Zwergsaugwels
440369
Panaqolus cf. maccus L104 (P. vittata)
Zwergschilderwels med - lg
440998
Panaqolus sp. L397
"""Alenquer Tiger"""
440288
Panaque nigrolineatus
Royal Plecostomus med (ca. 5-7 cm)
440818
Panaque sp.L191
Grüner Panaque 8-12 cm
440306
Parailia longifilis
Echter Afrikanischer Glaswels
440339
Peckoltia sp.brevis
Neuer Zwergschilderwels med
440379
Pimelodus pictus
Engelswels
440380
Pimelodus pictus
Engelswels lg
440382
Platydoras costatus
Gestreifter Dornwels
440621
Pseudacanthicus cf. leopardus L427
Jatapu-Leopard-Kaktuswels
991221
Pterygoplichthys gibbiceps
Wabenschilderwels med
440432
Schilbe mystus
Afrikanischer Silberwels
440443
Synodontis alberti
440821
Synodontis contractus
440454
Synodontis flavitaeniata
440455
Synodontis greshofi
440463
Synodontis lucipinnis
Kleiner Leopard Fiederbartwels (ADNZ)
440213
Synodontis membranaceus
991230
Synodontis multipunctata
Kuckuckswels Fiederbartwels (NZ)
440460
Synodontis nigriventris
Rückenschwimmender Kongowels
440769
Synodontis notatus
440462
Synodontis ocellifer
Ocellated Fiederbarwels med - lg
440919
Synodontis polli
"Poll's Fiederbartwels ""white"""
440466
Synodontis schoutedeni
Marmorierter Fiederbartwels lg
440467
Synodonthis soloni
440999
Wertheimeria maculata
Schmerlen
450003
Acanthophthalmus cf. alternans
Rotes Dornauge
450005
Acanthophthalmus oblonga
"""Braunes"" Dornauge lg"
450087
Botia kubotai
Sternchenschmerle lg
450050
Botia loachata
Netzschmerle
450046
Botia modesta
Rotflossenschmerle
450109
Garra flavatra
Prachtalgenfresser NZ
450077
Garra gotyla
Indischer Fadenalgenfresser
450081
Garra rufa
Kangalfisch, Knabberfisch
450095
Gyrinocheilus aymonieri
Saugschmerle gold
450176
Leptobotia zebra
450122
Mesonoemacheilus triangularis
Zodiak Schmerle
450119
Micronemacheilus cruciatus
"""Tiger"" Zwergschmerle"
450205
Serpenticobitis octozona
Medusa loach
450065
Yasuhikotakia morleti
Mausschmerle
450069
Yasuhikotakia sidthimunki
Schachbrettschmerle
450298
Yunnanilus pulcherrimus
Killifische
460020
Aphyosemion gabunese
460035
Aphyosemion striatum
Gestreifter Prachtkärpfling
460052
Aplocheilichthys normani
Normans Leuchtaugenfisch
460010
Chromaphyosemion bitaeniatum
"""Lagos red"" NZ xl"
460022
Chromaphyosemion bivittatum
"""Funge"""
460121
Epiplatys roloffi
"""roter Hechtling"""
460390
Epiplatys togolensis
460096
Fundulopanchax gardneri
"""Akure"" Prachtkärpfling"
460075
Nothobranchius guentheri
"Prachtgrundkärpfling ""rot"""
460060
Pseudepiplaty annulatus
Ringelhechtling
460399
Scriptaphyosemion cauveti kindia
Kindia Prachtkärpfling
Labyrinthfische
470305
Betta splendens
"Crown ""Black"""
470264
Betta splendens
"Halfmoon ""Blue"" med"
470079
Betta splendens
"Halfmoon ""Blue-Yellow"""
470034
Betta splendens
"Halfmoon ""Doubletail fancy"""
470012
Betta splendens
"Halfmoon ""Dragon Gold"" "
470261
Betta splendens
"Halfmoon ""Fancy"" "
470356
Betta splendens Weibchen
"Halfmoon ""Koi Nemo"""
470385
Betta splendens
"Halfmoon ""Opaque white"""
470260
Betta splendens
"Halfmoon ""Opaque white"" med"
470099
Betta splendens
"Halfmoon ""Premium"""
470375
Betta splendens
"Plakat ""Dragon black"" (black Samurai)"
470315
Betta splendens
"Plakat ""Koi Galaxy"" "
470344
Betta splendens Weibchen
"Plakat ""Koi Hellboy"" "
470370
Betta splendens
"Plakat ""marble"""
470036
Betta splendens Weibchen
Longtail
470060
Colisa chuna
Honiggurami
470067
Colisa chuna
Honiggurami gold
470064
Colisa fasciatus
Gestreifter Fadenfisch
470115
Macropodus ocellatus
"Rundschwanzmakropode ""Jiangsu Province"""
470233
Macropodus opercularis
"Paradiesfisch ""Hainan"" NZ"
470118
Macropodus opercularis
"Paradiesfisch ""Hainan"" WF"
470126
Macropodus opercularis
Albino Paradiesfisch
470231
Macropodus opercularis
"Paradiesfisch ""Metallic blau"" "
470128
Macropodus hongkongensis
"Paradiesfisch ""Guangxi Province"""
470100
Microctenopoma ansorgeii
Orangestreifen Buschfisch
470136
Parosphromenus nagyi
Pracht Zwerggourami
470170
Trichogaster trichopterus
Blauer Fadenfisch
470175
Trichogaster trichopterus
Goldener Fadenfisch
470165
Trichogaster trichopterus
Marmorfadenfisch
Schlangenkopffische
470154
Channa bipuli 10-12 cm
"""True blue"" Schlangenkopffisch "
470098
Channa bleheri 7-12 cm
"""Blehers"" Zwergschlangenkopffisch"
470313
Channa burmanica
470084
Channa gachua
"Maulbrüter Schlangenkopf ""Bengal"" "
470058
Channa ornatipinnis
"""Burma spotted"" Schlangenkopf"
470117
Channa pardalis 10-12 cm
"""Leopard"" Schlangenkopffisch"
470317
Channa pomanensis
"""Emerand green"" Schlangenkopffisch "
470147
Channa shingon
470302
Channa sp
"""Mimetic"" Schlangenkopf"
470159
Channa sp.
"""Ice and Fire"" Schlangenkopffische"
470314
Channa sp.
"""Ignis"""
470316
Channa sp.
"""Insane"""
470312
Channa torsaensis
"""Cobalt"" Schlangenkopffisch "
Südamerikanische Zwergcichliden
480049
Apistogramma hongsloi
"""super red"""
480133
Dicrossus (Crenicara) filamentosa
Schachbrett Cichlide med
Südamerikanische Großcichliden
500004
Acarichthys heckeli
Heckels Buntbarsch albino 8-10 cm
500001
Acarichthys heckeli
Heckels Buntbarsch lg
500178
Amatitlania nicrofasciatum var.
"Zebrabuntbarsch ""Polar blue"""
500179
Amatitlania nicrofasciatum var.
"Zebrabuntbarsch ""Polar white"""
480118
Andinoacara pulcher
"Blaupunktbuntbarsch ""TRINIDAD"""
480014
Andinoacara pulcher
"Blaupunktbuntbarsch ""electric blue"""
500139
Astronotus ocellatus
Lemon Oskar 5 cm
500134
Astronotus ocellatus
Roter albino Tiger Oskar 5 cm
500302
Astronotus ocellatus
"Roter albino tiger Oskar ""Good Marking"" 8-10 cm"
500013
Astronotus ocellatus
Roter Oskar 5 cm
500301
Astronotus ocellatus
Super Red Oskar 6-8 cm
500171
Bujurquina vittata
Südamerikanischer Maulbrüter
500080
Cichlasoma severum
"""Red spot fire red"" Augenfleckb. 10-12 cm"
500184
Cichlasoma severum
"""Red spot fire red"" Augenfleckb. 6-8 cm"
500173
Crenicichla lugubris
"""Atabapo"" show"
500120
Geophagus surinamensis
500150
Thorichthys eliotti
500202
Vieja argentea
Ostafrikanische Cichliden
490032
Aulonocara jacobfreibergii 8-10 cm
"Aulonocara ""eureka"" "
490302
Aulonocara sp. 8-10 cm
"Aulonocara ""benga"""
490301
Aulonocara sp. 8-10 cm
"Aulonocara ""firefish albino"" "
490198
Aulonocara sp. 8-10 cm
"Aulonocara ""ngara"""
490199
Copadichromis azareus
490078
Labidochromis hongi
991600
Melanochromis auratus
Türkiesgoldbarsch 5 cm
490166
Protomelas fenestratus 8-10 cm
"""Taiwan Reef"" "
490127
Pseudotropheus demasoni
Demasons Maulbrüter
490134
"Pseudotropheus elongatus ""Mpanga"""
"""Yellow Tail"""
991635
Pseudotropheus lombadoi
Gelber Buntbarsch
991632
Pseudotropheus zebra
"Zebra ""Rot"" "
490196
Sciaenochromis fryeri 8-10 cm
"""Eisberg"""
490008
Sciaenochromis sp. 8-10 cm
"""sulferhead"" (Designer)"
Westafrikanische Cichliden
510080
Anomalochromis thomasi
Afrikanischer Schmetterlingsbarsch WF
510097
Benitochromis batesii
Boumnyebel/ Eseka
510087
Enigmatochromis lucanusi
510108
Hemichromis exsul
"Roter Cichlide ""Kenia"""
510245
Hemichromis sp.
"Roter Cichlide ""Guinea II"" lg"
510052
Nanochromis teugelesi
510230
Pelvicachromis humilis
"""Fallensade"""
510198
Pelvicachromis kribensis
"""Idenau"""
510177
Pelvicachromis taeniatus
"Farbform ""Bipindi"" "
510176
Pelvicachromis taeniatus
"Farbform ""Klugei"" "
510120
Pelvicachromis taeniatus
"Farbform ""Nigeria Rot"" "
510140
Tilapia buttikoferi
Zebrabarsch
Skalare
520024
Pterophyllum altum WF
"Echter Altumskalar ""Vichada red spot"""
520200
Pterophyllum scalare
Albino Skalar med
520103
Pterophyllum scalare
Normaler Skalar lg
520102
Pterophyllum scalare
Normaler Skalar med - lg
520371
Pterophyllum scalare
Platin Skalar med-lg
520232
Pterophyllum scalare
Seal Point Skalar med - lg
520027
Pterophyllum sp.
"""Manacapuru Rotrücken"" Skalar EU-Nachzucht"
Sonstige Barschartige
530014
Badis assamensis
"Blaubarsch ""Assam"" xl"
530012
Badis ferrarisi
"Blaubarsch ""Ferraris"" "
530017
Badis pallidus
"Blaubarsch ""Pallidus"""
530009
Badis singenensis
"Blaubarsch ""Buxar"""
530099
Coius undecimradiatus
"Tigerbarsch ""Mekong"""
Grundeln
540012
Boleophhtalmus boddarti
Blaupunktgrundel ( Brackwasser)
540015
Gobioides broussonnetii
Dragon Goby
540044
Hypselotris compresa
"""Empire"" Goby"
540016
Lentipes multiradiatus
540066
Rhinogobius sp.
"China Grundel ""chocolate tiger"""
540061
Rhinogobius sp.
"China Grundel ""red whitefin"""
540081
Rhinogobius sp.
"China Grundel ""roseola"""
540196
Rhinogobius sp.
"China Grundel ""strawberry"""
540079
Rhinogobius sp.
"China Grundel ""tigerbee real"""
540045
Rhinogobius sp.
"China Grundel ""yellow lip highfin"""
540067
Rhinogobius sp.
"China Grundel ""yellow tiger"""
540051
Sicyopus multisquanmatus
"Neongrundel ""Tearsdrop"""
540049
Sicyopus zosterophorum
"Neongrundel ""Papua"""
540022
Stiphodon aureofuscus
"Neongrundel ""aureofuscus"""
540041
Stiphodon elegans
"Neongrundel ""echte"""
540036
Stiphodon semoni
"Neongrundel ""green"""
Regenbogenfische
550078
Chilatherina alleni
"""Waponga"""
992202
Glossolepis inciscus
Roter Regenbogenfisch
550021
Melanotaenia boesemani
"Roter Boesemani (""Lake Aitinjo"")"
992231
Melanotaenia kamaka
550111
Melanotaenia mairasi
992226
Melanotaenia praecox
Neonregenbogenfisch
550049
Pseudomugil furcatus
Gabelschwanz Regenbogenfisch
550101
Pseudomugil gertrudae
Blauaugen Regenbogenfisch
550098
Pseudomugil gertrudae
Blauaugen Regenbogenfisch Aru II
550117
Pseudomugil luminatus
Paska's Blauauge
Hechte, Stachelaale
560031
Aplocheilus lineatus
"Riesenhechtling ""Gold"""
560089
Hemirhamphodon cf. kapuasensis
"""Redline"" Halbschnäbler"
560057
Hemirhamphodon chrysopunctatus
"""Goldspot"" Halbschnabelhecht xxl"
560054
Hemirhamphodon tengah
Bunter Halbschnäbler
560061
Macrognathus aral
Einstreifenstachelaal
560081
Mastacembelus armatus
Riesenstachelaal med
560091
Mastacembelus sp.
Marmorstachelaal
560078
Nomorhamphus liemi
"""Rosa"" Celebes Halbschnabelhecht "
Kugelfische
570051
Carinotetraodon travancoricus (NZ)
Indischer Leopard (Erbsen) Zwergkugelfisch
570009
Chelonodontops bengalensis
570100
Tetraodon baileyi
Hairy Puffer
570030
Tetraodon mbu
Goldringelkugelfische 8-14 cm
570101
Tetraodon mbu
Goldringelkugelfische 15-20 cm
570046
Tetraodon schoutedeni
Kongo Leopardkugelfisch WF 4-8 cm
570059
Tetraodon suvattii
Spitzkopfkugelfisch xxl
Rochen
580021
Potamotrygon motoro
Pfauenauge Stachelrochen xl
580005
Potamotrygon motoro DNZ
Pfauenauge Stachelrochen med-lg
Messerfische
590037
Papyrocranus afer
Afrikanischer Messerfisch
Sonstige Afrikanische Fische
610027
Brevimyrus niger
Nilhecht
610075
Campylomormyrus cf. elephas
610076
Campylomormyrus rhynchophorus
Langnasen Elefantenfisch
610001
Erpetoichthys calabaricus
Flösselaal
610007
Gnathonemus petersii
Elefantenfisch lg
610022
Heterotis niloticus
Afrikanischer Knochenzüngler 25-30 cm
610009
Mormyrus longirostris
Süßwasserdelphin 20 cm +
610033
Polyprteus bichir bichir
"Flösselhecht ""Nil"" WF 15-20 cm"
610084
"Polypterus bichir lapardei ""Koliba"""
"Flösselhecht ""Koliba Dragon"" NZ 7-10 cm"
610021
Polypterus delhezi
"Flösselhecht ""Zaire"" NZ 5-7 cm"
610080
Polypterus endlicheri
"Flösselhecht ""Endlichers"" WF 20-30 cm"
610255
Polypterus mokelembembe
"Flösselhecht ""Mokele-Mbembe"""
610025
Polypterus ornatipinnis
"Flösselhecht ""Schmuck"" NZ 5-7 cm"
610082
Polypterus ornatipinnis
"Flösselhecht ""Schmuck"" WF"
610030
Polypterus palmas
"Flösselhecht ""Marmorierter"" WF 12-20 cm"
610035
Polypterus retropinnis (palmas)
Flösselhecht
610039
Polypterus senegalus
"Flösselhecht ""Senegal"" NZ 5-7 cm"
610046
Protopterus aethiopicus
Afrikanischer Lungenfisch 30-60 cm
610201
Protopterus aethiopicus
"Afrikanischer Lungenfisch ""Albino"" 50 / 70 cm"
610050
Protopterus annectens
Afrikanischer Lungenfisch lg
610205
Protopterus dolloi
"Kongo Lungenfisch ""Albino"" 60-80 cm "
Sonstige Amerikanische Fische
620034
Osteoglossum bicirrhosum
Silberner Knochenzüngler NZ 6-8 cm
Sonstige Asiatische Fische
630011
Homaloptera orthgoniata
Sattelfleck Flossensauger
630049
Echidna rhondochilus
"Muräne ""Weißmaul"" (Brackwasser)"
630025
Toxotes blythii
Süßwasser Schützenfisch
630086
Toxotes siamensis
"Süßwasser Schützenfisch ""marble"""